2oddspredict
Log in

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Muş Sport Klübü

Turkey · Türkiye Kupası · 27 October 2026

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Muş Sport Klübü prediction, H2H and stats

Turkey · Türkiye Kupası

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu

LWLWW

Kick-off

17:00

27 October 2026

Muş Sport Klübü

Head to head

Last 1 meetings

0Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu wins

0Draws

1Muş Sport Klübü wins

5Goals / game

0%Both scored

100%Over 2.5

Goals / game
5.00
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
Over 3.5
100%
Both teams scored
0%
29 NovemberMuş Sport Klübü5 - 0Yeni Mersin IdmanyurduL

Recent form

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu

Last 10 stored matches

6Win

0Draw

4Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 30%Over 2.5 · 70%
Under 3.5 · 80%Over 3.5 · 20%

ScoredConceded

  • 24 OctoberW

    Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu2–0Yozgat Bld Bozokspor

  • 17 OctoberW

    Adanaspor0–3Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu

  • 11 OctoberL

    Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu0–1Osmaniyespor

  • 7 OctoberW

    Osmaniyespor0–3Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu

  • 3 OctoberL

    Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu3–0Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu

  • 27 SeptemberW

    Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu2–1Diyarbekirspor

  • 20 SeptemberW

    Ağrı 19700–1Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu

  • 16 SeptemberW

    Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu5–1Bucak Oğuzhanspor

  • 12 SeptemberL

    Talasgücü Belediyespor2–1Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu

  • 6 SeptemberL

    Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu1–3Mazıdağı Fosfatspor

Muş Sport Klübü

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff.

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Yeni Mersin IdmanyurduMuş Sport Klübü
10Played0
1.8Goals scored–
1.1Goals conceded–

Next matches

This competition

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu

Muş Sport Klübü

Adana Demirspor (H)31 October
Aliağa FAŞ (A)7 November
Güzide Gebzespor (H)14 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

0%Points per game100%
Yeni Mersin IdmanyurduMuş Sport Klübü

Goal lines

  • Over 1.5 goals60%
  • Both teams score58%

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Muş Sport Klübü: preview

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu meet Muş Sport Klübü in the Turkey, Türkiye Kupası on 27 October 2026 at 17:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

The both-teams-to-score potential is 58%.

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu are listed at 0 points per game. Muş Sport Klübü are listed at 50 points per game. Points per game is a season rate. It does not include late team news, so treat it as context next to the prices.

Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Muş Sport Klübü questions

What time is Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Muş Sport Klübü?
Kickoff is 17:00 on 27 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Yeni Mersin Idmanyurdu vs Muş Sport Klübü?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.