Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa prediction, H2H and stats
Spain · Copa del Rey
Gimnástica Segoviana
WDDDD
Kick-off
20:00
27 October 2026
Cultural Leonesa
DLWDL
Head to head
Last 2 meetings1Gimnástica Segoviana wins
1Draws
0Cultural Leonesa wins
3.5Goals / game
100%Both scored
50%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 3.50
- Over 1.5
- 100%
- Over 2.5
- 50%
- Over 3.5
- 50%
- Both teams scored
- 100%
Recent form
Gimnástica Segoviana
Last 10 stored matches
3Win
4Draw
3Lost
ScoredConceded
- 24 OctoberD
Gimnástica Segoviana1–1Atlético Tordesillas
- 17 OctoberD
A Madrid III1–1Gimnástica Segoviana
- 11 OctoberD
Gimnástica Segoviana1–1Real Valladolid II
- 3 OctoberD
Guadalajara3–3Gimnástica Segoviana
- 26 SeptemberW
Gimnástica Segoviana2–0SS Reyes
- 20 SeptemberL
RSD Alcalá5–2Gimnástica Segoviana
- 13 SeptemberL
Gimnástica Segoviana1–2Conquense
- 6 SeptemberW
Calvo Sotelo0–3Gimnástica Segoviana
- 29 AugustL
Gimnástica Segoviana0–1Real Madrid III
- 26 AugustW
Gimnástica Segoviana2–1Leganés II
Cultural Leonesa
Last 10 stored matches
3Win
4Draw
3Lost
ScoredConceded
- 24 OctoberL
Cultural Leonesa1–2Pontevedra
- 18 OctoberD
UD Logroñés1–1Cultural Leonesa
- 12 OctoberW
Cultural Leonesa4–1Arenas Getxo
- 3 OctoberL
Unionistas de Salamanca2–0Cultural Leonesa
- 26 SeptemberD
Cultural Leonesa2–2CD Coria
- 20 SeptemberW
Extremadura 19240–1Cultural Leonesa
- 13 SeptemberL
Cacereño1–0Cultural Leonesa
- 6 SeptemberW
Cultural Leonesa1–0Mérida AD
- 30 AugustD
Barakaldo0–0Cultural Leonesa
- 21 AugustD
Atlético Astorga1–1Cultural Leonesa
Trends
This competition
Gimnástica Segoviana
- Gimnástica Segoviana scored 1.6 per game in the last 10.
- Gimnástica Segoviana conceded 1.5 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 1 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 2 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 5 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 7 of those 10.
Cultural Leonesa
- Cultural Leonesa scored 1.1 per game in the last 10.
- Cultural Leonesa conceded 1 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 3 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 3 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 3 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 5 of those 10.
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Gimnástica Segoviana
Cultural Leonesa
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.
Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa: preview
Gimnástica Segoviana meet Cultural Leonesa in the Spain, Copa del Rey on 27 October 2026 at 20:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa questions
- What time is Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa?
- Kickoff is 20:00 on 27 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
