2oddspredict
Log in

Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa

Spain · Copa del Rey · 27 October 2026

Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa prediction, H2H and stats

Spain · Copa del Rey

Gimnástica Segoviana

WDDDD

Kick-off

20:00

27 October 2026

Cultural Leonesa

DLWDL

Head to head

Last 2 meetings

1Gimnástica Segoviana wins

1Draws

0Cultural Leonesa wins

3.5Goals / game

100%Both scored

50%Over 2.5

Goals / game
3.50
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
50%
Over 3.5
50%
Both teams scored
100%
16 MarchGimnástica Segoviana1 - 1Cultural LeonesaD
15 DecemberCultural Leonesa2 - 3Gimnástica SegovianaW

Recent form

Gimnástica Segoviana

Last 10 stored matches

3Win

4Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 10%Over 1.5 · 90%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 80%Over 3.5 · 20%

ScoredConceded

  • 24 OctoberD

    Gimnástica Segoviana1–1Atlético Tordesillas

  • 17 OctoberD

    A Madrid III1–1Gimnástica Segoviana

  • 11 OctoberD

    Gimnástica Segoviana1–1Real Valladolid II

  • 3 OctoberD

    Guadalajara3–3Gimnástica Segoviana

  • 26 SeptemberW

    Gimnástica Segoviana2–0SS Reyes

  • 20 SeptemberL

    RSD Alcalá5–2Gimnástica Segoviana

  • 13 SeptemberL

    Gimnástica Segoviana1–2Conquense

  • 6 SeptemberW

    Calvo Sotelo0–3Gimnástica Segoviana

  • 29 AugustL

    Gimnástica Segoviana0–1Real Madrid III

  • 26 AugustW

    Gimnástica Segoviana2–1Leganés II

Cultural Leonesa

Last 10 stored matches

3Win

4Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 40%Over 1.5 · 60%
Under 2.5 · 70%Over 2.5 · 30%
Under 3.5 · 80%Over 3.5 · 20%

ScoredConceded

  • 24 OctoberL

    Cultural Leonesa1–2Pontevedra

  • 18 OctoberD

    UD Logroñés1–1Cultural Leonesa

  • 12 OctoberW

    Cultural Leonesa4–1Arenas Getxo

  • 3 OctoberL

    Unionistas de Salamanca2–0Cultural Leonesa

  • 26 SeptemberD

    Cultural Leonesa2–2CD Coria

  • 20 SeptemberW

    Extremadura 19240–1Cultural Leonesa

  • 13 SeptemberL

    Cacereño1–0Cultural Leonesa

  • 6 SeptemberW

    Cultural Leonesa1–0Mérida AD

  • 30 AugustD

    Barakaldo0–0Cultural Leonesa

  • 21 AugustD

    Atlético Astorga1–1Cultural Leonesa

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Gimnástica SegovianaCultural Leonesa
10Played10
1.6Goals scored1.1
1.5Goals conceded1

Next matches

This competition

Gimnástica Segoviana

Salamanca UDS (A)1 November
Albacete II (A)8 November
Real Ávila (H)15 November

Cultural Leonesa

UD Ourense (A)1 November
Ponferradina (H)8 November
Real Unión (A)14 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa: preview

Gimnástica Segoviana meet Cultural Leonesa in the Spain, Copa del Rey on 27 October 2026 at 20:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa questions

What time is Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa?
Kickoff is 20:00 on 27 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Gimnástica Segoviana vs Cultural Leonesa?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.