2oddspredict
Log in

Club Franciscain vs Aiglon

France · Coupe de France · 1 November 2026

Club Franciscain vs Aiglon prediction, H2H and stats

France · Coupe de France

Club Franciscain

LWWLW

Kick-off

00:00

1 November 2026

Aiglon

DWLWL

Head to head

Last 0 meetings

0Club Franciscain wins

0Draws

0Aiglon wins

–Goals / game

–Both scored

–Over 2.5

No earlier meetings are stored for this pair.

Recent form

Club Franciscain

Last 9 stored matches

5Win

1Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 22%Over 1.5 · 78%
Under 2.5 · 56%Over 2.5 · 44%
Under 3.5 · 78%Over 3.5 · 22%

ScoredConceded

  • 3 AugustW

    Academy Eagles0–2Club Franciscain

  • 2 AugustL

    Weymouth Wales2–1Club Franciscain

  • 29 JulyW

    Club Franciscain1–0Scholars International

  • 27 JulyW

    Club Franciscain6–1Doc's United FC

  • 11 DecemberL

    Club Franciscain1–2Cholet

  • 13 NovemberW

    Club Colonial0–1Club Franciscain

  • 7 MarchL

    Angers5–0Club Franciscain

  • 30 JanuaryD

    Sinnamary1–1Club Franciscain

  • 13 JanuaryW

    Club Franciscain2–0Samaritaine

Aiglon

Last 6 stored matches

2Win

1Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 17%Over 1.5 · 83%
Under 2.5 · 33%Over 2.5 · 67%
Under 3.5 · 50%Over 3.5 · 50%

ScoredConceded

  • 19 NovemberL

    Amiens10–0Aiglon

  • 29 OctoberW

    Golden Lion1–2Aiglon

  • 5 JanuaryL

    Orleans3–2Aiglon

  • 8 DecemberW

    Aiglon3–2Sainte Geneviève

  • 17 NovemberD

    Poitiers0–0Aiglon

  • 16 NovemberL

    Cholet2–0Aiglon

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Club FranciscainAiglon
9Played6
1.7Goals scored1.2
1.2Goals conceded3

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

50%Points per game50%
Club FranciscainAiglon

Goal lines

  • Over 1.5 goals60%
  • Both teams score45%

Club Franciscain vs Aiglon: preview

Club Franciscain meet Aiglon in the France, Coupe de France on 1 November 2026 at 00:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

The both-teams-to-score potential is 45%.

Club Franciscain are listed at 33 points per game. Aiglon are listed at 33 points per game. Points per game is a season rate. It does not include late team news, so treat it as context next to the prices.

Club Franciscain vs Aiglon questions

What time is Club Franciscain vs Aiglon?
Kickoff is 00:00 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Club Franciscain vs Aiglon?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.