Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa prediction, H2H and stats
Vietnam · V.League 2
Bóng đá Huế
13th in table
LDLDL
Kick-off
09:30
1 November 2026
Sanna Khanh Hoa
6th in table
DWWDL
Head to head
Last 6 meetings2Bóng đá Huế wins
4Draws
0Sanna Khanh Hoa wins
2.5Goals / game
67%Both scored
33%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 2.50
- Over 1.5
- 83%
- Over 2.5
- 33%
- Over 3.5
- 33%
- Both teams scored
- 67%
V.League 2 table
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hung Yen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:4 | +15 | 13 | |
| 2 | Thai Nguyen | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | +8 | 13 | |
| 3 | Binh Duong | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | 13 | |
| 4 | Pho Hien | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 10 | |
| 5 | Dong Thap | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | 9 | |
| 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | 8 | WDL | |
| 7 | Văn Hiến | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | 8 | |
| 8 | Than Quang Ninh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | 8 | |
| 9 | Ho Chi Minh | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 7 | |
| 10 | Binh Dinh | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 0 | 4 | |
| 11 | Lam Dong | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 3 | |
| 12 | Long An | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | 2 | |
| 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | 2 | LDL | |
| 14 | Xuan Thien Phu Tho | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:17 | -11 | 2 |
Recent form
Bóng đá Huế
Last 10 stored matches
1Win
4Draw
5Lost
ScoredConceded
- 28 OctoberL
Hung Yen4–1Bóng đá Huế
- 24 OctoberD
Bóng đá Huế2–2Ho Chi Minh
- 18 OctoberL
Thai Nguyen4–1Bóng đá Huế
- 11 OctoberD
Binh Dinh1–1Bóng đá Huế
- 6 OctoberL
Pho Hien4–1Bóng đá Huế
- 11 SeptemberL
Bóng đá Huế0–2Dong Thap
- 14 JuneW
Bóng đá Huế1–0Hồ Chí Minh II
- 26 MayD
Bóng đá Huế0–0Long An
- 18 MayD
Ho Chi Minh City1–1Bóng đá Huế
- 11 MayL
Bình Phước2–1Bóng đá Huế
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Last 10 stored matches
2Win
6Draw
2Lost
ScoredConceded
- 27 OctoberL
Sanna Khanh Hoa0–1Dong Thap
- 23 OctoberD
Sanna Khanh Hoa1–1Than Quang Ninh
- 18 OctoberW
Long An0–1Sanna Khanh Hoa
- 11 OctoberW
Sanna Khanh Hoa4–1Pho Hien
- 19 SeptemberD
Sanna Khanh Hoa1–1Văn Hiến
- 13 SeptemberD
Xuan Thien Phu Tho1–1Sanna Khanh Hoa
- 4 JuneL
Văn Hiến3–1Sanna Khanh Hoa
- 30 MayD
Sanna Khanh Hoa1–1Than Quang Ninh
- 23 MayD
Long An0–0Sanna Khanh Hoa
- 16 MayD
Sanna Khanh Hoa2–2Bắc Ninh
Trends
This competition
Bóng đá Huế
- Bóng đá Huế scored 0.9 per game in the last 10.
- Bóng đá Huế conceded 2 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 2 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 2 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 5 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 7 of those 10.
Sanna Khanh Hoa
- Sanna Khanh Hoa scored 1.2 per game in the last 10.
- Sanna Khanh Hoa conceded 1.1 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 2 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 2 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 3 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 7 of those 10.
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Bóng đá Huế
Sanna Khanh Hoa
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.
Season numbers
Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa: preview
Bóng đá Huế meet Sanna Khanh Hoa in the Vietnam, V.League 2 on 1 November 2026 at 09:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa questions
- What time is Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa?
- Kickoff is 09:30 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
