2oddspredict
Log in

Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa

Vietnam · V.League 2 · 1 November 2026

Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa prediction, H2H and stats

Vietnam · V.League 2

Bóng đá Huế

13th in table

LDLDL

Kick-off

09:30

1 November 2026

Sanna Khanh Hoa

6th in table

DWWDL

Head to head

Last 6 meetings

2Bóng đá Huế wins

4Draws

0Sanna Khanh Hoa wins

2.5Goals / game

67%Both scored

33%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.50
Over 1.5
83%
Over 2.5
33%
Over 3.5
33%
Both teams scored
67%
26 AprilSanna Khanh Hoa0 - 2Bóng đá HuếW
24 JanuaryBóng đá Huế2 - 2Sanna Khanh HoaD
16 OctoberSanna Khanh Hoa2 - 2Bóng đá HuếD
5 MarchBóng đá Huế1 - 1Sanna Khanh HoaD
18 AprilBóng đá Huế1 - 1Sanna Khanh HoaD
19 JulyBóng đá Huế1 - 0Sanna Khanh HoaW

V.League 2 table

#TeamPts
1Hung Yen13
2Thai Nguyen13
3Binh Duong13
4Pho Hien10
5Dong Thap9
6Sanna Khanh Hoa8
7Văn Hiến8
8Than Quang Ninh8
9Ho Chi Minh7
10Binh Dinh4
11Lam Dong3
12Long An2
13Bóng đá Huế2
14Xuan Thien Phu Tho2

Recent form

Bóng đá Huế

Last 10 stored matches

1Win

4Draw

5Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 60%Over 3.5 · 40%

ScoredConceded

  • 28 OctoberL

    Hung Yen4–1Bóng đá Huế

  • 24 OctoberD

    Bóng đá Huế2–2Ho Chi Minh

  • 18 OctoberL

    Thai Nguyen4–1Bóng đá Huế

  • 11 OctoberD

    Binh Dinh1–1Bóng đá Huế

  • 6 OctoberL

    Pho Hien4–1Bóng đá Huế

  • 11 SeptemberL

    Bóng đá Huế0–2Dong Thap

  • 14 JuneW

    Bóng đá Huế1–0Hồ Chí Minh II

  • 26 MayD

    Bóng đá Huế0–0Long An

  • 18 MayD

    Ho Chi Minh City1–1Bóng đá Huế

  • 11 MayL

    Bình Phước2–1Bóng đá Huế

Sanna Khanh Hoa

Last 10 stored matches

2Win

6Draw

2Lost

Under 1.5 · 30%Over 1.5 · 70%
Under 2.5 · 70%Over 2.5 · 30%
Under 3.5 · 70%Over 3.5 · 30%

ScoredConceded

  • 27 OctoberL

    Sanna Khanh Hoa0–1Dong Thap

  • 23 OctoberD

    Sanna Khanh Hoa1–1Than Quang Ninh

  • 18 OctoberW

    Long An0–1Sanna Khanh Hoa

  • 11 OctoberW

    Sanna Khanh Hoa4–1Pho Hien

  • 19 SeptemberD

    Sanna Khanh Hoa1–1Văn Hiến

  • 13 SeptemberD

    Xuan Thien Phu Tho1–1Sanna Khanh Hoa

  • 4 JuneL

    Văn Hiến3–1Sanna Khanh Hoa

  • 30 MayD

    Sanna Khanh Hoa1–1Than Quang Ninh

  • 23 MayD

    Long An0–0Sanna Khanh Hoa

  • 16 MayD

    Sanna Khanh Hoa2–2Bắc Ninh

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Bóng đá HuếSanna Khanh Hoa
10Played10
0.9Goals scored1.2
2Goals conceded1.1

Next matches

This competition

Bóng đá Huế

Văn Hiến (A)6 November
Binh Duong (A)21 November
Long An (H)27 November

Sanna Khanh Hoa

Lam Dong (A)7 November
Hung Yen (H)22 November
Binh Dinh (A)28 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Season numbers

5Played5
0Won2
2Drawn2
3Lost1
5Goals for7
13Goals against4
2Points8

Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa: preview

Bóng đá Huế meet Sanna Khanh Hoa in the Vietnam, V.League 2 on 1 November 2026 at 09:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa questions

What time is Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa?
Kickoff is 09:30 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Bóng đá Huế vs Sanna Khanh Hoa?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.