2oddspredict
Log in

Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi

Ukraine · Druha Liga · 1 November 2026

Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi prediction, H2H and stats

Ukraine · Druha Liga

Dinaz Vyshhorod

8th in table

LWLLD

Kick-off

10:30

1 November 2026

Podillya Khmelnytskyi

6th in table

WWLLL

Head to head

Last 0 meetings

0Dinaz Vyshhorod wins

0Draws

0Podillya Khmelnytskyi wins

–Goals / game

–Both scored

–Over 2.5

No earlier meetings are stored for this pair.

Druha Liga table

#TeamPts
1Bratslav Vinnytsia25
2Dnister Zalishchyky21
3Nyva Vinnytsya20
4Nyva Ternopil II15
5Vilkhivtsi14
6Podillya Khmelnytskyi13
7Skala 1911 Stryi11
8Dinaz Vyshhorod8
9Ruh Lviv5
1Karbon Cherkasy21
2Lozova16
3Metalurh Zaporizhya15
4Rebel14
5SC Poltava 214
6Trostianets14
7Atlet13
8Oleksandria II13
9Penuel11

Recent form

Dinaz Vyshhorod

Last 10 stored matches

1Win

3Draw

6Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 60%Over 3.5 · 40%

ScoredConceded

  • 25 OctoberD

    Ruh Lviv1–1Dinaz Vyshhorod

  • 17 OctoberL

    Dinaz Vyshhorod1–4Skala 1911 Stryi

  • 11 OctoberL

    Dnister Zalishchyky1–0Dinaz Vyshhorod

  • 3 OctoberW

    Nyva Ternopil II1–2Dinaz Vyshhorod

  • 19 SeptemberL

    Dinaz Vyshhorod0–1Nyva Vinnytsya

  • 13 SeptemberL

    Bratslav Vinnytsia2–0Dinaz Vyshhorod

  • 4 SeptemberD

    Dinaz Vyshhorod2–2Vilkhivtsi

  • 29 AugustD

    Podillya Khmelnytskyi1–1Dinaz Vyshhorod

  • 20 AugustL

    Dinaz Vyshhorod0–6Yarud Mariupol'

  • 15 AugustL

    Dinaz Vyshhorod2–6Ruh Lviv

Podillya Khmelnytskyi

Last 10 stored matches

4Win

1Draw

5Lost

Under 1.5 · 0%Over 1.5 · 100%
Under 2.5 · 10%Over 2.5 · 90%
Under 3.5 · 60%Over 3.5 · 40%

ScoredConceded

  • 17 OctoberL

    Nyva Vinnytsya2–1Podillya Khmelnytskyi

  • 10 OctoberL

    Podillya Khmelnytskyi1–5Bratslav Vinnytsia

  • 3 OctoberL

    Podillya Khmelnytskyi1–2Vilkhivtsi

  • 25 SeptemberW

    Nyva Ternopil II1–2Podillya Khmelnytskyi

  • 20 SeptemberW

    Ruh Lviv2–3Podillya Khmelnytskyi

  • 12 SeptemberW

    Podillya Khmelnytskyi2–1Skala 1911 Stryi

  • 5 SeptemberL

    Dnister Zalishchyky3–2Podillya Khmelnytskyi

  • 29 AugustD

    Podillya Khmelnytskyi1–1Dinaz Vyshhorod

  • 21 AugustL

    Podillya Khmelnytskyi1–3Viktoriya Mykolaivka

  • 8 AugustW

    Podillya Khmelnytskyi2–1Nyva Vinnytsya

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Dinaz VyshhorodPodillya Khmelnytskyi
10Played10
0.9Goals scored1.6
2.5Goals conceded2.1

Next matches

This competition

Dinaz Vyshhorod

Podillya Khmelnytskyi

Dnister Zalishchyky (H)7 November
Skala 1911 Stryi (A)14 November
Ruh Lviv (H)21 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

18%Points per game82%
Dinaz VyshhorodPodillya Khmelnytskyi

Goal lines

  • Over 1.5 goals82%
  • Over 2.5 goals60%
  • Both teams score68%
  • 1st half over 0.572%

Season numbers

11Played10
1Won4
5Drawn1
5Lost5
14Goals for17
24Goals against21
8Points13

Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi: preview

Dinaz Vyshhorod meet Podillya Khmelnytskyi in the Ukraine, Druha Liga on 1 November 2026 at 10:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

FootyStats lists an over 2.5 potential of 60% for this fixture. The both-teams-to-score potential is 68%.

Dinaz Vyshhorod are listed at 10 points per game. Podillya Khmelnytskyi are listed at 45 points per game. Points per game is a season rate. It does not include late team news, so treat it as context next to the prices.

Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi questions

What time is Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi?
Kickoff is 10:30 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Dinaz Vyshhorod vs Podillya Khmelnytskyi?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.