2oddspredict
Log in

Pazarspor vs Gölcükspor

Turkey · 3. Lig - Group 1 · 1 November 2026

Pazarspor vs Gölcükspor prediction, H2H and stats

Turkey · 3. Lig - Group 1

Pazarspor

2nd in table

WWWDL

Kick-off

11:00

1 November 2026

Gölcükspor

15th in table

WDDDL

Head to head

Last 6 meetings

3Pazarspor wins

2Draws

1Gölcükspor wins

4.5Goals / game

83%Both scored

83%Over 2.5

Goals / game
4.50
Over 1.5
83%
Over 2.5
83%
Over 3.5
50%
Both teams scored
83%
15 FebruaryGölcükspor2 - 1PazarsporL
5 OctoberPazarspor3 - 1GölcüksporW
10 FebruaryGölcükspor6 - 6PazarsporD
23 SeptemberPazarspor2 - 1GölcüksporW
6 MarchPazarspor3 - 2GölcüksporW
24 OctoberGölcükspor0 - 0PazarsporD

3. Lig - Group 1 table

#TeamPts
1Fatsa Belediyespor21
2Pazarspor17
3Küçükçekmece Sinopspor14
4Galata13
5Karadeniz Ereğli BSK13
6Karabük İdman Yurdu13
7Amasyaspor 196813
8Kartal Bulvarspor12
9Orduspor 196712
10İnkılapspor11
11Düzcespor10
12Beykoz Anadolu10
13Zonguldak Kömürspor10
14Tokat Bld Plevnespor8
15Gölcükspor7
16Silivrispor7
17Yalova Yeşilovaspor6
18Beykoz İshaklıspor2

Recent form

Pazarspor

Last 10 stored matches

6Win

2Draw

2Lost

Under 1.5 · 50%Over 1.5 · 50%
Under 2.5 · 60%Over 2.5 · 40%
Under 3.5 · 70%Over 3.5 · 30%

ScoredConceded

  • 27 OctoberL

    Pazarspor0–1Aliağa FAŞ

  • 24 OctoberD

    Beykoz İshaklıspor0–0Pazarspor

  • 18 OctoberW

    Pazarspor1–0Tokat Bld Plevnespor

  • 11 OctoberW

    Düzcespor1–2Pazarspor

  • 7 OctoberW

    Pazarspor3–1Erbaaspor

  • 3 OctoberW

    Pazarspor3–1Küçükçekmece Sinopspor

  • 27 SeptemberL

    Pazarspor0–1Karabük İdman Yurdu

  • 19 SeptemberW

    Zonguldak Kömürspor0–2Pazarspor

  • 12 SeptemberW

    Pazarspor4–1İnkılapspor

  • 6 SeptemberD

    Galata0–0Pazarspor

Gölcükspor

Last 10 stored matches

2Win

4Draw

4Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 70%Over 2.5 · 30%
Under 3.5 · 70%Over 3.5 · 30%

ScoredConceded

  • 28 OctoberL

    Şanlıurfaspor3–1Gölcükspor

  • 24 OctoberD

    Gölcükspor2–2Zonguldak Kömürspor

  • 17 OctoberD

    İnkılapspor1–1Gölcükspor

  • 11 OctoberD

    Gölcükspor1–1Galata

  • 7 OctoberW

    Gölcükspor2–0Yozgat Bld Bozokspor

  • 3 OctoberL

    Beykoz Anadolu2–0Gölcükspor

  • 26 SeptemberL

    Gölcükspor0–1Orduspor 1967

  • 20 SeptemberD

    Yalova Yeşilovaspor3–3Gölcükspor

  • 13 SeptemberW

    Gölcükspor2–0Silivrispor

  • 6 SeptemberL

    Amasyaspor 19681–0Gölcükspor

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

PazarsporGölcükspor
10Played10
1.5Goals scored1.2
0.6Goals conceded1.4

Next matches

This competition

Pazarspor

Fatsa Belediyespor (A)7 November
Kartal Bulvarspor (H)11 November
Karadeniz Ereğli BSK (A)15 November

Gölcükspor

Küçükçekmece Sinopspor (H)7 November
Düzcespor (A)11 November
Tokat Bld Plevnespor (H)15 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Season numbers

8Played8
5Won1
2Drawn4
1Lost3
12Goals for9
4Goals against11
17Points7

Pazarspor vs Gölcükspor: preview

Pazarspor meet Gölcükspor in the Turkey, 3. Lig - Group 1 on 1 November 2026 at 11:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Pazarspor vs Gölcükspor questions

What time is Pazarspor vs Gölcükspor?
Kickoff is 11:00 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Pazarspor vs Gölcükspor?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.