Honvéd II vs BKV Előre prediction, H2H and stats
Hungary · NB III - Southeast
Honvéd II
Kick-off
11:00
1 November 2026
BKV Előre
LLDWL
Head to head
Last 6 meetings0Honvéd II wins
4Draws
2BKV Előre wins
2.5Goals / game
83%Both scored
50%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 2.50
- Over 1.5
- 83%
- Over 2.5
- 50%
- Over 3.5
- 33%
- Both teams scored
- 83%
Recent form
Honvéd II
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff.
BKV Előre
Last 10 stored matches
2Win
2Draw
6Lost
ScoredConceded
- 25 OctoberL
BKV Előre1–3Szegedi VSE
- 18 OctoberW
Dabas4–5BKV Előre
- 11 OctoberD
BKV Előre1–1Szeged-Csanád II
- 3 OctoberL
Vasas II3–0BKV Előre
- 27 SeptemberL
BKV Előre0–4Bekescsaba 1912
- 19 SeptemberW
Sándorfalva0–1BKV Előre
- 5 SeptemberL
Monori Se3–1BKV Előre
- 30 AugustD
BKV Előre2–2Hódmezővásárhely
- 26 AugustL
Csepel9–1BKV Előre
- 21 AugustL
Gyulai Termál5–1BKV Előre
Trends
This competition
Honvéd II
BKV Előre
- BKV Előre scored 1.3 per game in the last 10.
- BKV Előre conceded 3.4 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 2 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 1 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 8 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 7 of those 10.
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Honvéd II
BKV Előre
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.
Honvéd II vs BKV Előre: preview
Honvéd II meet BKV Előre in the Hungary, NB III - Southeast on 1 November 2026 at 11:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Honvéd II vs BKV Előre questions
- What time is Honvéd II vs BKV Előre?
- Kickoff is 11:00 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Honvéd II vs BKV Előre?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
