2oddspredict
Log in

Honvéd II vs BKV Előre

Hungary · NB III - Southeast · 1 November 2026

Honvéd II vs BKV Előre prediction, H2H and stats

Hungary · NB III - Southeast

Honvéd II

Kick-off

11:00

1 November 2026

BKV Előre

LLDWL

Head to head

Last 6 meetings

0Honvéd II wins

4Draws

2BKV Előre wins

2.5Goals / game

83%Both scored

50%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.50
Over 1.5
83%
Over 2.5
50%
Over 3.5
33%
Both teams scored
83%
11 AprilHonvéd II2 - 2BKV ElőreD
28 SeptemberBKV Előre1 - 1Honvéd IID
20 AprilHonvéd II1 - 1BKV ElőreD
6 OctoberBKV Előre0 - 0Honvéd IID
24 MarchBKV Előre2 - 1Honvéd IIL
3 SeptemberHonvéd II1 - 3BKV ElőreL

Recent form

Honvéd II

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff.

BKV Előre

Last 10 stored matches

2Win

2Draw

6Lost

Under 1.5 · 10%Over 1.5 · 90%
Under 2.5 · 20%Over 2.5 · 80%
Under 3.5 · 30%Over 3.5 · 70%

ScoredConceded

  • 25 OctoberL

    BKV Előre1–3Szegedi VSE

  • 18 OctoberW

    Dabas4–5BKV Előre

  • 11 OctoberD

    BKV Előre1–1Szeged-Csanád II

  • 3 OctoberL

    Vasas II3–0BKV Előre

  • 27 SeptemberL

    BKV Előre0–4Bekescsaba 1912

  • 19 SeptemberW

    Sándorfalva0–1BKV Előre

  • 5 SeptemberL

    Monori Se3–1BKV Előre

  • 30 AugustD

    BKV Előre2–2Hódmezővásárhely

  • 26 AugustL

    Csepel9–1BKV Előre

  • 21 AugustL

    Gyulai Termál5–1BKV Előre

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Honvéd IIBKV Előre
0Played10
–Goals scored1.3
–Goals conceded3.4

Next matches

This competition

Honvéd II

Sándorfalva (A)7 November
Bekescsaba 1912 (A)15 November
Vasas II (H)22 November

BKV Előre

Szolnoki MAV FC (H)8 November
Újpest II (H)15 November
Gyulai Termál (A)21 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Honvéd II vs BKV Előre: preview

Honvéd II meet BKV Előre in the Hungary, NB III - Southeast on 1 November 2026 at 11:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Honvéd II vs BKV Előre questions

What time is Honvéd II vs BKV Előre?
Kickoff is 11:00 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Honvéd II vs BKV Előre?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.