2oddspredict
Log in

Sivasspor vs Boluspor

Turkey · 1. Lig · 1 November 2026

Sivasspor vs Boluspor prediction, H2H and stats

Turkey · 1. Lig

Sivasspor

16th in table

DWDDL

Kick-off

11:30

1 November 2026

Boluspor

20th in table

Head to head

Last 0 meetings

0Sivasspor wins

0Draws

0Boluspor wins

–Goals / game

–Both scored

–Over 2.5

No earlier meetings are stored for this pair.

1. Lig table

#TeamPts
1Bursaspor31
2Kayserispor27
3Iğdır FK26
4Batman Petrolspor23
5Mardin 196921
6Keçiörengücü20
7Muğlaspor18
8Antalyaspor18
9Bodrum FK17
10Fatih Karagümrük16
11Sarıyer16
12Esenler Erokspor15
13Bandırmaspor14
14Pendikspor14
15Ümraniyespor13
16Sivasspor13
17Vanspor FK13
18Manisa F.K.10
19İstanbulspor5
20Boluspor1

Recent form

Sivasspor

Last 10 stored matches

2Win

6Draw

2Lost

Under 1.5 · 0%Over 1.5 · 100%
Under 2.5 · 40%Over 2.5 · 60%
Under 3.5 · 60%Over 3.5 · 40%

ScoredConceded

  • 24 OctoberL

    Ümraniyespor4–0Sivasspor

  • 17 OctoberD

    Sivasspor1–1Sarıyer

  • 13 OctoberD

    Bandırmaspor1–1Sivasspor

  • 9 OctoberW

    Sivasspor4–1Pendikspor

  • 19 SeptemberD

    Keçiörengücü1–1Sivasspor

  • 13 SeptemberD

    Sivasspor1–1Muğlaspor

  • 6 SeptemberW

    Antalyaspor1–2Sivasspor

  • 2 SeptemberD

    Sivasspor2–2Mardin 1969

  • 29 AugustL

    Batman Petrolspor2–1Sivasspor

  • 24 AugustD

    Sivasspor2–2Manisa F.K.

Boluspor

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff.

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

SivassporBoluspor
10Played0
1.5Goals scored–
1.6Goals conceded–

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

82%Points per game18%
SivassporBoluspor

Goal lines

  • Over 1.5 goals60%
  • Both teams score58%

Season numbers

12Played11
2Won0
7Drawn1
3Lost10
15Goals for3
18Goals against25
13Points1

Sivasspor vs Boluspor: preview

Sivasspor meet Boluspor in the Turkey, 1. Lig on 1 November 2026 at 11:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

The both-teams-to-score potential is 58%.

Sivasspor are listed at 45 points per game. Boluspor are listed at 10 points per game. Points per game is a season rate. It does not include late team news, so treat it as context next to the prices.

Sivasspor vs Boluspor questions

What time is Sivasspor vs Boluspor?
Kickoff is 11:30 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Sivasspor vs Boluspor?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.