2oddspredict
Log in

Os vs Djerv

Norway · 3. Division - Girone 3 · 1 November 2026

Os vs Djerv prediction, H2H and stats

Norway · 3. Division - Girone 3

Os

1st in table

LDWWW

Kick-off

12:00

1 November 2026

Djerv

2nd in table

Head to head

Last 3 meetings

2Os wins

0Draws

1Djerv wins

3.3Goals / game

33%Both scored

67%Over 2.5

Goals / game
3.33
Over 1.5
67%
Over 2.5
67%
Over 3.5
67%
Both teams scored
33%
18 AprilDjerv0 - 1OsW
14 SeptemberDjerv3 - 1OsL
13 AprilOs5 - 0DjervW

3. Division - Girone 3 table

#TeamPts
1Os58
2Djerv56
3Vard47
4Fana44
5Askøy43
6Brann II40
7Austevoll37
8Stord33
9Førde31
10Sogndal II30
11Varegg26
12Åsane II25
13Gneist18
14Fyllingsdalen6

Recent form

Os

Last 10 stored matches

6Win

1Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 10%Over 1.5 · 90%
Under 2.5 · 30%Over 2.5 · 70%
Under 3.5 · 50%Over 3.5 · 50%

ScoredConceded

  • 24 OctoberW

    Gneist2–4Os

  • 19 OctoberW

    Os5–1Sogndal II

  • 10 OctoberW

    Fyllingsdalen0–2Os

  • 3 OctoberD

    Os0–0Askøy

  • 26 SeptemberL

    Varegg4–2Os

  • 21 SeptemberW

    Os3–2Åsane II

  • 16 SeptemberL

    Os1–2Brann

  • 12 SeptemberL

    Fana3–2Os

  • 5 SeptemberW

    Os2–0Førde

  • 30 AugustW

    Vard1–2Os

Djerv

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff.

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

OsDjerv
10Played0
2.3Goals scored–
1.5Goals conceded–

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Season numbers

25Played25
19Won17
1Drawn5
5Lost3
85Goals for67
42Goals against31
58Points56

Os vs Djerv: preview

Os meet Djerv in the Norway, 3. Division - Girone 3 on 1 November 2026 at 12:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Os vs Djerv questions

What time is Os vs Djerv?
Kickoff is 12:00 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Os vs Djerv?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.