2oddspredict
Log in

Besa Kavajë vs Pogradeci

Albania · 1st Division · 1 November 2026

Besa Kavajë vs Pogradeci prediction, H2H and stats

Albania · 1st Division

Besa Kavajë

WWLWD

Kick-off

13:30

1 November 2026

Pogradeci

WWDDD

Head to head

Last 10 meetings

2Besa Kavajë wins

4Draws

4Pogradeci wins

1.7Goals / game

30%Both scored

20%Over 2.5

Goals / game
1.70
Over 1.5
50%
Over 2.5
20%
Over 3.5
10%
Both teams scored
30%
25 JulyPogradeci1 - 1Besa KavajëD
11 MayPogradeci1 - 0Besa KavajëL
14 MarchBesa Kavajë2 - 3PogradeciL
17 JanuaryPogradeci0 - 0Besa KavajëD
19 OctoberBesa Kavajë1 - 1PogradeciD
28 AprilBesa Kavajë0 - 1PogradeciL
15 MarchPogradeci0 - 1Besa KavajëW
2 DecemberBesa Kavajë0 - 0PogradeciD
11 SeptemberPogradeci0 - 2Besa KavajëW
29 JanuaryBesa Kavajë0 - 3PogradeciL

Recent form

Besa Kavajë

Last 10 stored matches

6Win

2Draw

2Lost

Under 1.5 · 10%Over 1.5 · 90%
Under 2.5 · 40%Over 2.5 · 60%
Under 3.5 · 50%Over 3.5 · 50%

ScoredConceded

  • 28 OctoberD

    Bylis0–0Besa Kavajë

  • 24 OctoberW

    Besa Kavajë2–0Korabi Peshkopi

  • 16 OctoberL

    FK Kukesi2–0Besa Kavajë

  • 11 OctoberW

    Besa Kavajë2–0Iliria Fushë-Krujë

  • 7 OctoberW

    Besa Kavajë4–1Devolli

  • 20 SeptemberL

    Besëlidhja Lezhë2–1Besa Kavajë

  • 16 SeptemberW

    Besa Kavajë5–0Oriku

  • 12 SeptemberW

    Sopoti Librazhd0–4Besa Kavajë

  • 6 SeptemberD

    Besa Kavajë3–3Flamurtari

  • 12 AugustW

    FK Kukesi1–4Besa Kavajë

Pogradeci

Last 10 stored matches

4Win

6Draw

0Lost

Under 1.5 · 30%Over 1.5 · 70%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 70%Over 3.5 · 30%

ScoredConceded

  • 28 OctoberD

    Pogradeci0–0Oriku

  • 23 OctoberD

    Bylis2–2Pogradeci

  • 17 OctoberD

    Pogradeci2–2Sopoti Librazhd

  • 11 OctoberW

    Korabi Peshkopi0–2Pogradeci

  • 7 OctoberW

    Pogradeci7–0Delvina

  • 20 SeptemberD

    Pogradeci0–0Flamurtari

  • 16 SeptemberW

    FK Kukesi0–3Pogradeci

  • 12 SeptemberW

    Pogradeci2–1Kastrioti Krujë

  • 5 SeptemberD

    Iliria Fushë-Krujë0–0Pogradeci

  • 25 JulyD

    Pogradeci1–1Besa Kavajë

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Besa KavajëPogradeci
10Played10
2.5Goals scored1.9
0.9Goals conceded0.6

Next matches

This competition

Besa Kavajë

Pogradeci

Besëlidhja Lezhë (H)7 November
FK Kukesi (H)18 November
Burreli (A)22 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Besa Kavajë vs Pogradeci: preview

Besa Kavajë meet Pogradeci in the Albania, 1st Division on 1 November 2026 at 13:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Besa Kavajë vs Pogradeci questions

What time is Besa Kavajë vs Pogradeci?
Kickoff is 13:30 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Besa Kavajë vs Pogradeci?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.