2oddspredict
Log in

Latte Dolce vs Albalonga

Italy · Serie D - Girone G · 1 November 2026

Latte Dolce vs Albalonga prediction, H2H and stats

Italy · Serie D - Girone G

Latte Dolce

17th in table

Kick-off

15:00

1 November 2026

Albalonga

10th in table

LLDWD

Head to head

Last 2 meetings

1Latte Dolce wins

0Draws

1Albalonga wins

4Goals / game

100%Both scored

100%Over 2.5

Goals / game
4.00
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
Over 3.5
100%
Both teams scored
100%
22 MarchAlbalonga3 - 1Latte DolceL
9 NovemberLatte Dolce3 - 1AlbalongaW

Serie D - Girone G table

#TeamPts
1Sarnese20
2Monastir17
3Certosa V. Campagnano17
4Aranova15
5Trastevere15
6Afragolese14
7Paganese13
8Unipomezia13
9Ossese13
10Albalonga13
11Anzio13
12Città di Anagni13
13Gelbison10
14Sarrabus Ogliastra9
15Venafro9
16Budoni8
17Latte Dolce7
18Atletico Lodigiani2

Recent form

Latte Dolce

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff.

Albalonga

Last 10 stored matches

3Win

4Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 50%Over 3.5 · 50%

ScoredConceded

  • 25 OctoberD

    Albalonga1–1Unipomezia

  • 18 OctoberW

    Budoni2–4Albalonga

  • 11 OctoberD

    Albalonga0–0Certosa V. Campagnano

  • 7 OctoberL

    Certosa V. Campagnano4–1Albalonga

  • 4 OctoberL

    Albalonga0–2Anzio

  • 27 SeptemberD

    Monastir2–2Albalonga

  • 20 SeptemberD

    Albalonga1–1Sarrabus Ogliastra

  • 16 SeptemberL

    Aranova1–0Albalonga

  • 12 SeptemberW

    Albalonga3–1Città di Anagni

  • 6 SeptemberW

    Atletico Lodigiani2–3Albalonga

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Latte DolceAlbalonga
0Played10
–Goals scored1.5
–Goals conceded1.6

Next matches

This competition

Latte Dolce

Unipomezia (H)8 November
Budoni (A)15 November
Real Normanna (H)18 November

Albalonga

Afragolese (H)8 November
Trastevere (A)15 November
Gelbison (H)22 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Season numbers

9Played9
1Won3
4Drawn4
4Lost2
10Goals for14
15Goals against12
7Points13

Latte Dolce vs Albalonga: preview

Latte Dolce meet Albalonga in the Italy, Serie D - Girone G on 1 November 2026 at 15:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Latte Dolce vs Albalonga questions

What time is Latte Dolce vs Albalonga?
Kickoff is 15:00 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Latte Dolce vs Albalonga?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.