2oddspredict
Log in

Viimsi vs FCI Levadia II

Estonia · Esiliiga A · 1 November 2026

Viimsi vs FCI Levadia II prediction, H2H and stats

Estonia · Esiliiga A

Viimsi

2nd in table

LLWWD

Kick-off

16:00

1 November 2026

FCI Levadia II

4th in table

WWWWD

Head to head

Last 10 meetings

7Viimsi wins

1Draws

2FCI Levadia II wins

2.7Goals / game

40%Both scored

50%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.70
Over 1.5
90%
Over 2.5
50%
Over 3.5
20%
Both teams scored
40%
15 AugustViimsi5 - 0FCI Levadia IIW
14 JuneFCI Levadia II2 - 0ViimsiL
1 MayFCI Levadia II1 - 2ViimsiW
7 FebruaryViimsi3 - 1FCI Levadia IIW
27 OctoberViimsi1 - 2FCI Levadia IIL
25 AugustFCI Levadia II0 - 2ViimsiW
16 JuneFCI Levadia II0 - 3ViimsiW
3 MayViimsi2 - 0FCI Levadia IIW
23 SeptemberViimsi1 - 0FCI Levadia IIW
27 JulyViimsi1 - 1FCI Levadia IID

Esiliiga A table

#TeamPts
1Tartu Welco74
2Viimsi58
3Flora II52
4FCI Levadia II51
5Elva51
6Maardu45
7Tallinna Kalev40
8FC Tallinn38
9Nõmme United II37
10Nõmme Kalju II24

Recent form

Viimsi

Last 9 stored matches

4Win

1Draw

4Lost

Under 1.5 · 11%Over 1.5 · 89%
Under 2.5 · 33%Over 2.5 · 67%
Under 3.5 · 67%Over 3.5 · 33%

ScoredConceded

  • 26 OctoberD

    Viimsi1–1Flora II

  • 19 OctoberW

    FC Tallinn0–3Viimsi

  • 10 OctoberW

    Tallinna Kalev1–2Viimsi

  • 2 OctoberL

    Tammeka4–1Viimsi

  • 17 SeptemberL

    Viimsi0–2Tartu Welco

  • 13 SeptemberL

    Nõmme United II1–0Viimsi

  • 10 SeptemberW

    Viimsi5–0Elva

  • 3 SeptemberL

    Viimsi1–2FC Tallinn

  • 29 AugustW

    Tartu Welco1–3Viimsi

FCI Levadia II

Last 9 stored matches

6Win

2Draw

1Lost

Under 1.5 · 33%Over 1.5 · 67%
Under 2.5 · 33%Over 2.5 · 67%
Under 3.5 · 56%Over 3.5 · 44%

ScoredConceded

  • 25 OctoberD

    Elva3–3FCI Levadia II

  • 19 OctoberW

    Tallinna Kalev1–2FCI Levadia II

  • 14 OctoberW

    FCI Levadia II1–0Nõmme Kalju II

  • 9 OctoberW

    Nõmme United II0–1FCI Levadia II

  • 13 SeptemberW

    FC Tallinn1–5FCI Levadia II

  • 10 SeptemberD

    FCI Levadia II0–0Tartu Welco

  • 4 SeptemberW

    FCI Levadia II6–2Flora II

  • 29 AugustL

    Maardu4–2FCI Levadia II

  • 23 AugustW

    FCI Levadia II2–1FC Tallinn

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

ViimsiFCI Levadia II
9Played9
1.8Goals scored2.4
1.3Goals conceded1.3

Next matches

This competition

Viimsi

Nõmme Kalju II (H)8 November

FCI Levadia II

Flora II (A)8 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2
1X2 · Viimsi56%
1X2 · Draw22%
1X2 · FCI Levadia II23%
Goals · Over 2.572%
Goals · Under 2.528%
Both score · Both teams score72%
Both score · Not both28%
Double chance · 1X39%
Double chance · 1239%
Double chance · X222%

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

MATCH RESULT

  • Viimsi1.6255.8%
  • Draw4.221.5%
  • FCI Levadia II422.6%

TOTAL GOALS

  • Under 0.5310.7%
  • Over 1.51.0621.8%
  • Under 1.57.53.1%
  • Over 2.51.317.8%
  • Under 2.53.46.8%
  • Over 3.51.7313.4%
  • Under 3.5211.6%
  • Over 4.52.758.4%
  • Under 4.51.416.5%

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE

  • Both teams score1.371.5%
  • Not both3.2628.5%

DOUBLE CHANCE

  • 1X1.1739.1%
  • 121.1739.1%
  • X22.121.8%

FIRST HALF RESULT

  • Viimsi244%
  • Draw2.732.6%
  • FCI Levadia II3.7523.5%

HALF GOALS

  • 1st half over 0.51.14100%

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Season numbers

34Played33
17Won16
7Drawn3
10Lost14
62Goals for67
33Goals against59
58Points51

Viimsi vs FCI Levadia II: preview

Viimsi meet FCI Levadia II in the Estonia, Esiliiga A on 1 November 2026 at 16:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

On the 1X2 market the shortest price is Viimsi at 1.62. Once the bookmaker margin is removed, that outcome carries about 55.8% of the implied chance, with the other two outcomes sharing the rest. A short price means the market rates that side more likely. It is not a certainty, and the margin means the three raw probabilities add up to more than 100% before they are scaled.

The 2.5-goal line is priced shorter on Over 2.5 (1.3, about 72.3% after the margin). Both teams to score is shorter on Yes at 1.3.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Viimsi vs FCI Levadia II questions

What time is Viimsi vs FCI Levadia II?
Kickoff is 16:00 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Viimsi vs FCI Levadia II?
Viimsi is the shortest 1X2 price at 1.62. The margin-adjusted share is about 55.8%.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over 2.5 is 1.3 and under 2.5 is 3.4.
Do both teams score on this match?
Both teams to score is priced at 1.3. That is a market price, not a forecast that both sides will score.