2oddspredict
Log in

Inter Allies vs Golden Kicks

Ghana · Division One League · 1 November 2026

Inter Allies vs Golden Kicks prediction, H2H and stats

Ghana · Division One League

Inter Allies

DWWDW

Kick-off

16:00

1 November 2026

Golden Kicks

Head to head

Last 2 meetings

1Inter Allies wins

0Draws

1Golden Kicks wins

5Goals / game

100%Both scored

100%Over 2.5

Goals / game
5.00
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
Over 3.5
100%
Both teams scored
100%
9 MayGolden Kicks3 - 2Inter AlliesL
5 JanuaryInter Allies4 - 1Golden KicksW

Recent form

Inter Allies

Last 10 stored matches

5Win

3Draw

2Lost

Under 1.5 · 20%Over 1.5 · 80%
Under 2.5 · 50%Over 2.5 · 50%
Under 3.5 · 80%Over 3.5 · 20%

ScoredConceded

  • 17 OctoberW

    Nania1–2Inter Allies

  • 9 OctoberD

    Inter Allies1–1Okwawu

  • 2 OctoberW

    Accra Lions0–2Inter Allies

  • 27 SeptemberW

    Inter Allies1–0Great Olympics

  • 20 SeptemberD

    Kotoku Royals1–1Inter Allies

  • 16 MayD

    Inter Allies2–2Golden Warriors

  • 9 MayL

    Golden Kicks3–2Inter Allies

  • 3 MayL

    Inter Allies1–2Nania

  • 25 AprilW

    Accra Lions0–1Inter Allies

  • 12 AprilW

    Inter Allies2–1True Democracy

Golden Kicks

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff.

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Inter AlliesGolden Kicks
10Played0
1.5Goals scored–
1.1Goals conceded–

Next matches

This competition

Inter Allies

Golden Kicks

True Democracy (H)7 November
Hakla SC (A)14 November
Home Stars (H)21 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Inter Allies vs Golden Kicks: preview

Inter Allies meet Golden Kicks in the Ghana, Division One League on 1 November 2026 at 16:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Inter Allies vs Golden Kicks questions

What time is Inter Allies vs Golden Kicks?
Kickoff is 16:00 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Inter Allies vs Golden Kicks?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.