Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska prediction, H2H and stats
Montenegro · First League
Otrant-Olympic
1st in table
WLDLW
Kick-off
1–1
24 October 2026
Sutjeska
3rd in table
WWDDW
Head to head
Last 6 meetings1Otrant-Olympic wins
2Draws
3Sutjeska wins
2.5Goals / game
50%Both scored
33%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 2.50
- Over 1.5
- 83%
- Over 2.5
- 33%
- Over 3.5
- 33%
- Both teams scored
- 50%
First League table
| # | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | GD | Pts | Form |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | +6 | 21 | DLW | |
| 2 | Mornar | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 18:12 | +6 | 20 | |
| 3 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:8 | +8 | 19 | DDW | |
| 4 | Buducnost Podgorica | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | 19 | |
| 5 | Bokelj | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | 18 | |
| 6 | Dečić | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | 15 | |
| 7 | Mladost DG | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | 12 | |
| 8 | Petrovac | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | 11 | |
| 9 | Jezero | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | 11 | |
| 10 | Arsenal Tivat | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9:16 | -7 | 8 |
Recent form
Otrant-Olympic
Last 9 stored matches
5Win
1Draw
3Lost
ScoredConceded
- 19 OctoberW
Petrovac2–3Otrant-Olympic
- 13 OctoberL
Otrant-Olympic0–3Mornar
- 8 OctoberD
Otrant-Olympic2–2Mladost DG
- 26 SeptemberL
Dinamo Tirana4–1Otrant-Olympic
- 20 SeptemberW
Otrant-Olympic4–1Jezero
- 14 SeptemberW
Mornar0–1Otrant-Olympic
- 10 SeptemberL
Bokelj2–1Otrant-Olympic
- 5 SeptemberW
Otrant-Olympic2–0Buducnost Podgorica
- 30 AugustW
Arsenal Tivat1–2Otrant-Olympic
Sutjeska
Last 9 stored matches
5Win
4Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
- 19 OctoberW
Sutjeska4–0Bokelj
- 14 OctoberD
Sutjeska0–0Dečić
- 10 OctoberD
Buducnost Podgorica0–0Sutjeska
- 19 SeptemberW
Arsenal Tivat0–2Sutjeska
- 13 SeptemberW
Sutjeska2–0Dečić
- 8 SeptemberW
Sutjeska1–0Mornar
- 4 SeptemberD
Petrovac0–0Sutjeska
- 28 AugustW
Sutjeska5–1Mladost DG
- 22 AugustD
Jezero0–0Sutjeska
Trends
This competition
Otrant-Olympic
- Otrant-Olympic scored 1.8 per game in the last 9.
- Otrant-Olympic conceded 1.7 per game in the last 9.
- Failed to score in 1 of those 9.
- Kept a clean sheet in 2 of those 9.
- Over 2.5 goals in 7 of those 9.
- Both teams scored in 6 of those 9.
Sutjeska
- Sutjeska scored 1.6 per game in the last 9.
- Sutjeska conceded 0.1 per game in the last 9.
- Failed to score in 4 of those 9.
- Kept a clean sheet in 8 of those 9.
- Over 2.5 goals in 2 of those 9.
- Both teams scored in 1 of those 9.
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Otrant-Olympic
Sutjeska
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.
Season numbers
Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska: preview
Otrant-Olympic meet Sutjeska in the Montenegro, First League on 24 October 2026 at 13:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 1–1.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska questions
- What time is Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska?
- Kickoff is 13:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
