2oddspredict
Log in

Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska

Montenegro · First League · 24 October 2026

Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska prediction, H2H and stats

Montenegro · First League

Otrant-Olympic

1st in table

WLDLW

Kick-off

1–1

24 October 2026

Sutjeska

3rd in table

WWDDW

Head to head

Last 6 meetings

1Otrant-Olympic wins

2Draws

3Sutjeska wins

2.5Goals / game

50%Both scored

33%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.50
Over 1.5
83%
Over 2.5
33%
Over 3.5
33%
Both teams scored
50%
15 AugustSutjeska1 - 4Otrant-OlympicW
7 FebruarySutjeska1 - 1Otrant-OlympicD
14 MaySutjeska2 - 0Otrant-OlympicL
16 MarchOtrant-Olympic0 - 2SutjeskaL
10 NovemberSutjeska0 - 0Otrant-OlympicD
14 SeptemberOtrant-Olympic1 - 3SutjeskaL

First League table

#TeamPts
1Otrant-Olympic21
2Mornar20
3Sutjeska19
4Buducnost Podgorica19
5Bokelj18
6Dečić15
7Mladost DG12
8Petrovac11
9Jezero11
10Arsenal Tivat8

Recent form

Otrant-Olympic

Last 9 stored matches

5Win

1Draw

3Lost

Under 1.5 · 11%Over 1.5 · 89%
Under 2.5 · 22%Over 2.5 · 78%
Under 3.5 · 56%Over 3.5 · 44%

ScoredConceded

  • 19 OctoberW

    Petrovac2–3Otrant-Olympic

  • 13 OctoberL

    Otrant-Olympic0–3Mornar

  • 8 OctoberD

    Otrant-Olympic2–2Mladost DG

  • 26 SeptemberL

    Dinamo Tirana4–1Otrant-Olympic

  • 20 SeptemberW

    Otrant-Olympic4–1Jezero

  • 14 SeptemberW

    Mornar0–1Otrant-Olympic

  • 10 SeptemberL

    Bokelj2–1Otrant-Olympic

  • 5 SeptemberW

    Otrant-Olympic2–0Buducnost Podgorica

  • 30 AugustW

    Arsenal Tivat1–2Otrant-Olympic

Sutjeska

Last 9 stored matches

5Win

4Draw

0Lost

Under 1.5 · 56%Over 1.5 · 44%
Under 2.5 · 78%Over 2.5 · 22%
Under 3.5 · 78%Over 3.5 · 22%

ScoredConceded

  • 19 OctoberW

    Sutjeska4–0Bokelj

  • 14 OctoberD

    Sutjeska0–0Dečić

  • 10 OctoberD

    Buducnost Podgorica0–0Sutjeska

  • 19 SeptemberW

    Arsenal Tivat0–2Sutjeska

  • 13 SeptemberW

    Sutjeska2–0Dečić

  • 8 SeptemberW

    Sutjeska1–0Mornar

  • 4 SeptemberD

    Petrovac0–0Sutjeska

  • 28 AugustW

    Sutjeska5–1Mladost DG

  • 22 AugustD

    Jezero0–0Sutjeska

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Otrant-OlympicSutjeska
9Played9
1.8Goals scored1.6
1.7Goals conceded0.1

Next matches

This competition

Otrant-Olympic

Dečić (A)29 October
Arsenal Tivat (H)1 November
Buducnost Podgorica (A)7 November
Bokelj (H)21 November

Sutjeska

Jezero (H)29 October
Mladost DG (A)1 November
Petrovac (H)7 November
Mornar (A)21 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Season numbers

12Played12
6Won5
3Drawn4
3Lost3
21Goals for16
15Goals against8
21Points19

Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska: preview

Otrant-Olympic meet Sutjeska in the Montenegro, First League on 24 October 2026 at 13:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 1–1.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska questions

What time is Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska?
Kickoff is 13:00 on 24 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Otrant-Olympic vs Sutjeska?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.