2oddspredict
Log in

Istogu vs Ramiz Sadiku

Kosovo · Liga E Pare · 21 October 2026

Istogu vs Ramiz Sadiku prediction, H2H and stats

Kosovo · Liga E Pare

Istogu

10th in table

LDWWL

Kick-off

1–0

21 October 2026

Ramiz Sadiku

15th in table

Head to head

Last 2 meetings

0Istogu wins

1Draws

1Ramiz Sadiku wins

3.5Goals / game

100%Both scored

100%Over 2.5

Goals / game
3.50
Over 1.5
100%
Over 2.5
100%
Over 3.5
50%
Both teams scored
100%
7 FebruaryRamiz Sadiku2 - 1IstoguL
23 AugustIstogu2 - 2Ramiz SadikuD

Liga E Pare table

#TeamPts
1Liria Prizren26
2Prishtina e Re25
3Trepça'8923
4Rilindja 197421
5Ferizaj20
6Dinamo Ferizaj20
7Suhareka19
82 Korriku18
9Vëllaznimi17
10Istogu16
11Vjosa15
12FC Besa Peja12
13Trepça Mitrovicë11
14Kika10
15Ramiz Sadiku9
16KF Lepenci9
17Tefik Canga7
18Mitrovica5

Recent form

Istogu

Last 9 stored matches

4Win

1Draw

4Lost

Under 1.5 · 33%Over 1.5 · 67%
Under 2.5 · 67%Over 2.5 · 33%
Under 3.5 · 89%Over 3.5 · 11%

ScoredConceded

  • 17 OctoberL

    2 Korriku1–0Istogu

  • 10 OctoberW

    Istogu3–2Vëllaznimi

  • 3 OctoberW

    Rilindja 19740–2Istogu

  • 26 SeptemberD

    Vjosa1–1Istogu

  • 19 SeptemberL

    Istogu1–2Trepça'89

  • 13 SeptemberL

    Ferizaj2–0Istogu

  • 5 SeptemberW

    Istogu1–0Liria Prizren

  • 30 AugustL

    Prishtina e Re1–0Istogu

  • 22 AugustW

    Istogu2–1FC Besa Peja

Ramiz Sadiku

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff.

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

IstoguRamiz Sadiku
9Played0
1.1Goals scored–
1.1Goals conceded–

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Season numbers

11Played12
5Won1
1Drawn6
5Lost5
11Goals for11
15Goals against17
16Points9

Istogu vs Ramiz Sadiku: preview

Istogu meet Ramiz Sadiku in the Kosovo, Liga E Pare on 21 October 2026 at 13:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 1–0.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Istogu vs Ramiz Sadiku questions

What time is Istogu vs Ramiz Sadiku?
Kickoff is 13:00 on 21 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Istogu vs Ramiz Sadiku?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.