2oddspredict
Log in

Trepça Mitrovicë vs Trepça'89

Kosovo · Liga E Pare · 25 October 2026

Trepça Mitrovicë vs Trepça'89 prediction, H2H and stats

Kosovo · Liga E Pare

Trepça Mitrovicë

13th in table

LWLLL

Kick-off

1–3

25 October 2026

Trepça'89

3rd in table

DLWDW

Head to head

Last 2 meetings

0Trepça Mitrovicë wins

1Draws

1Trepça'89 wins

1.5Goals / game

50%Both scored

0%Over 2.5

Goals / game
1.50
Over 1.5
50%
Over 2.5
0%
Over 3.5
0%
Both teams scored
50%
16 FebruaryTrepça'891 - 0Trepça MitrovicëL
27 AugustTrepça Mitrovicë1 - 1Trepça'89D

Liga E Pare table

#TeamPts
1Liria Prizren26
2Prishtina e Re25
3Trepça'8923
4Rilindja 197421
5Ferizaj20
6Dinamo Ferizaj20
7Suhareka19
82 Korriku18
9Vëllaznimi17
10Istogu16
11Vjosa15
12FC Besa Peja12
13Trepça Mitrovicë11
14Kika10
15Ramiz Sadiku9
16KF Lepenci9
17Tefik Canga7
18Mitrovica5

Recent form

Trepça Mitrovicë

Last 9 stored matches

2Win

2Draw

5Lost

Under 1.5 · 56%Over 1.5 · 44%
Under 2.5 · 78%Over 2.5 · 22%
Under 3.5 · 89%Over 3.5 · 11%

ScoredConceded

  • 21 OctoberL

    Ferizaj2–0Trepça Mitrovicë

  • 18 OctoberL

    Trepça Mitrovicë0–1Liria Prizren

  • 11 OctoberL

    Prishtina e Re2–0Trepça Mitrovicë

  • 3 OctoberW

    Trepça Mitrovicë1–0FC Besa Peja

  • 27 SeptemberL

    Suhareka4–1Trepça Mitrovicë

  • 21 SeptemberW

    Trepça Mitrovicë1–0Tefik Canga

  • 11 SeptemberD

    KF Lepenci0–0Trepça Mitrovicë

  • 6 SeptemberD

    Trepça Mitrovicë0–0Kika

  • 30 AugustL

    Trepça Mitrovicë1–2Rilindja 1974

Trepça'89

Last 9 stored matches

4Win

4Draw

1Lost

Under 1.5 · 44%Over 1.5 · 56%
Under 2.5 · 78%Over 2.5 · 22%
Under 3.5 · 89%Over 3.5 · 11%

ScoredConceded

  • 21 OctoberW

    Trepça'891–0Dinamo Ferizaj

  • 17 OctoberD

    Mitrovica0–0Trepça'89

  • 11 OctoberW

    Trepça'893–1Ramiz Sadiku

  • 3 OctoberL

    2 Korriku1–0Trepça'89

  • 26 SeptemberD

    Trepça'891–1Vëllaznimi

  • 19 SeptemberW

    Istogu1–2Trepça'89

  • 11 SeptemberD

    Trepça'891–1Vjosa

  • 5 SeptemberD

    Rilindja 19741–1Trepça'89

  • 28 AugustW

    Ferizaj0–1Trepça'89

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Trepça MitrovicëTrepça'89
9Played9
0.4Goals scored1.1
1.2Goals conceded0.7

Who wins

1 · X · 2

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Season numbers

12Played12
3Won6
2Drawn5
7Lost1
8Goals for15
20Goals against7
11Points23

Trepça Mitrovicë vs Trepça'89: preview

Trepça Mitrovicë meet Trepça'89 in the Kosovo, Liga E Pare on 25 October 2026 at 13:00 (Africa/Lagos). The recorded score is 1–3.

1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Trepça Mitrovicë vs Trepça'89 questions

What time is Trepça Mitrovicë vs Trepça'89?
Kickoff is 13:00 on 25 October 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Trepça Mitrovicë vs Trepça'89?
1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
Do both teams score on this match?
A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.