2oddspredict
Log in

Peña Deportiva vs Atlético Baleares

Spain · Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 · 1 November 2026

Peña Deportiva vs Atlético Baleares prediction, H2H and stats

Spain · Segunda División RFEF - Group 3

Peña Deportiva

LLWLL

Kick-off

12:00

1 November 2026

Atlético Baleares

Head to head

Last 4 meetings

0Peña Deportiva wins

1Draws

3Atlético Baleares wins

2.3Goals / game

50%Both scored

50%Over 2.5

Goals / game
2.25
Over 1.5
75%
Over 2.5
50%
Over 3.5
25%
Both teams scored
50%
26 JanuaryPeña Deportiva0 - 0Atlético BalearesD
15 SeptemberAtlético Baleares3 - 1Peña DeportivaL
10 AugustAtlético Baleares2 - 0Peña DeportivaL
5 JanuaryAtlético Baleares2 - 1Peña DeportivaL

Recent form

Peña Deportiva

Last 10 stored matches

2Win

1Draw

7Lost

Under 1.5 · 40%Over 1.5 · 60%
Under 2.5 · 60%Over 2.5 · 40%
Under 3.5 · 60%Over 3.5 · 40%

ScoredConceded

  • 25 OctoberL

    Poblense1–0Peña Deportiva

  • 19 OctoberL

    Peña Deportiva0–1Ucam Murcia

  • 11 OctoberW

    Peña Deportiva3–1Orihuela

  • 4 OctoberL

    Valencia II3–2Peña Deportiva

  • 27 SeptemberL

    Peña Deportiva0–2Real Murcia II

  • 20 SeptemberL

    Elche II1–0Peña Deportiva

  • 13 SeptemberD

    Peña Deportiva1–1Yeclano

  • 6 SeptemberL

    Deportiva Minera1–0Peña Deportiva

  • 14 AugustL

    Ibiza5–0Peña Deportiva

  • 20 JuneW

    Peña Deportiva5–2Arenas Armilla

Atlético Baleares

Last 0 stored matches

0Win

0Draw

0Lost

ScoredConceded

No completed matches before this kickoff.

Attack, shots and defence

Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.

Peña DeportivaAtlético Baleares
10Played0
1.1Goals scored–
1.8Goals conceded–

Next matches

This competition

Peña Deportiva

Castellón II (A)8 November
Cieza (A)15 November
Lorca Deportiva (H)22 November

Atlético Baleares

La Nucía (H)8 November
Elche II (A)15 November
Real Murcia II (H)22 November

Bottom thirdMid tableTop third

Who wins

1 · X · 2
1X2 · Peña Deportiva26%
1X2 · Draw29%
1X2 · Atlético Baleares46%
Goals · Over 2.549%
Goals · Under 2.551%
Both score · Both teams score50%
Both score · Not both50%
Double chance · 1X27%
Double chance · 1236%
Double chance · X237%

These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.

Betting markets

MATCH RESULT

  • Peña Deportiva3.525.5%
  • Draw3.128.8%
  • Atlético Baleares1.9545.7%

TOTAL GOALS

  • Over 0.51.0218%
  • Under 0.58.72.1%
  • Over 1.51.2814.3%
  • Under 1.53.086%
  • Over 2.51.959.4%
  • Under 2.51.859.9%
  • Over 3.53.25.7%
  • Under 3.51.2614.6%
  • Over 4.56.92.7%
  • Under 4.51.0617.3%

BOTH TEAMS TO SCORE

  • Both teams score1.8350.3%
  • Not both1.8549.7%

DOUBLE CHANCE

  • 1X1.7526.7%
  • 121.335.9%
  • X21.2537.4%

FIRST HALF RESULT

  • Peña Deportiva422.2%
  • Draw2.142.3%
  • Atlético Baleares2.535.5%

SECOND HALF RESULT

  • Peña Deportiva3.625%
  • Draw2.339.1%
  • Atlético Baleares2.536%

HALF GOALS

  • 1st half over 0.51.36100%

Team comparison

Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.

Peña Deportiva vs Atlético Baleares: preview

Peña Deportiva meet Atlético Baleares in the Spain, Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 on 1 November 2026 at 12:00 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.

On the 1X2 market the shortest price is Atlético Baleares at 1.95. Once the bookmaker margin is removed, that outcome carries about 45.7% of the implied chance, with the other two outcomes sharing the rest. A short price means the market rates that side more likely. It is not a certainty, and the margin means the three raw probabilities add up to more than 100% before they are scaled.

The 2.5-goal line is priced shorter on Under 2.5 (1.85, about 51.3% after the margin). Both teams to score is shorter on Yes at 1.83.

Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.

Peña Deportiva vs Atlético Baleares questions

What time is Peña Deportiva vs Atlético Baleares?
Kickoff is 12:00 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
Which outcome is shortest on Peña Deportiva vs Atlético Baleares?
Atlético Baleares is the shortest 1X2 price at 1.95. The margin-adjusted share is about 45.7%.
What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
Over 2.5 is 1.95 and under 2.5 is 1.85.
Do both teams score on this match?
Both teams to score is priced at 1.83. That is a market price, not a forecast that both sides will score.