Livorno vs Ostia Mare prediction, H2H and stats
Italy · Serie C - Girone B
Livorno
LDDLL
Kick-off
17:30
1 November 2026
Ostia Mare
Head to head
Last 4 meetings3Livorno wins
1Draws
0Ostia Mare wins
2.5Goals / game
50%Both scored
25%Over 2.5
- Goals / game
- 2.50
- Over 1.5
- 100%
- Over 2.5
- 25%
- Over 3.5
- 25%
- Both teams scored
- 50%
Recent form
Livorno
Last 10 stored matches
3Win
3Draw
4Lost
ScoredConceded
- 28 OctoberL
Spezia2–1Livorno
- 24 OctoberL
Sambenedettese2–1Livorno
- 16 OctoberD
Livorno4–4Grosseto
- 11 OctoberD
Forli1–1Livorno
- 3 OctoberL
Livorno0–1Pescara
- 26 SeptemberW
Livorno3–2Pianese
- 21 SeptemberD
Guidonia Montecelio 19371–1Livorno
- 16 SeptemberW
Livorno3–2Vado
- 12 SeptemberL
Spezia2–0Livorno
- 6 SeptemberW
Livorno1–0Atalanta II
Ostia Mare
Last 0 stored matches
0Win
0Draw
0Lost
ScoredConceded
No completed matches before this kickoff.
Trends
This competition
Livorno
- Livorno scored 1.5 per game in the last 10.
- Livorno conceded 1.7 per game in the last 10.
- Failed to score in 2 of those 10.
- Kept a clean sheet in 1 of those 10.
- Over 2.5 goals in 5 of those 10.
- Both teams scored in 7 of those 10.
Ostia Mare
Attack, shots and defence
Averages per game from the stored matches in this competition before kickoff.
Next matches
This competition
Livorno
Ostia Mare
Bottom thirdMid tableTop third
Who wins
1 · X · 2These shares are the stored prices with the margin removed. They are not a promised result.
Betting markets
Team comparison
Pre-match team rates were not stored for this fixture.
Livorno vs Ostia Mare: preview
Livorno meet Ostia Mare in the Italy, Serie C - Girone B on 1 November 2026 at 17:30 (Africa/Lagos). The numbers below are pre-match prices and team rates. They describe the match. They do not promise a result.
1X2 prices were not stored for this fixture.
Season points-per-game rates were not stored on this fixture yet. The odds chart still shows how the 1X2, goals, and both-teams markets are priced.
Livorno vs Ostia Mare questions
- What time is Livorno vs Ostia Mare?
- Kickoff is 17:30 on 1 November 2026, shown in Africa/Lagos.
- Which outcome is shortest on Livorno vs Ostia Mare?
- 1X2 prices are not stored for this match.
- What are the over and under 2.5 prices?
- Over and under 2.5 prices are not stored for this match.
- Do both teams score on this match?
- A both-teams-to-score price is not stored for this match.
